17240 Live Train Running Status | 17240 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-gnt-simhadri-exp-17240 for 26 July.
Currently vskp-gnt-simhadri-exp-17240 is Running and Departed from RJY station (1 hr 23 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 07:20 07:20 7
DVD 07:52 07:52 -
AKP 07:56 08:08 2
YLM 08:16 09:06 -
NRP 08:31 09:23 -
TUNI 08:47 09:42 -
ANV 09:01 10:04 -
GLP 09:16 10:21 -
PAP 09:23 10:32 -
SLO 09:36 10:47 -
APT 09:55 11:29 -
DWP 10:01 11:36 -
RJY 10:40 12:03 -
KVR 10:53 12:16 -
NDD 11:07 12:30 -
TDD 11:31 12:54 -
BMD 11:53 13:16 -
EE 12:09 13:32 3
PRH 12:14 13:37 -
NZD 12:29 13:52 -
BZA 14:15 14:59 -
KCC 14:30 15:14 -
MAG 14:40 15:24 -
NBR 14:52 15:36 -
PDKN 14:57 15:41 -
GNT Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:03