12717 Live Train Running Status | 12717 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vskp-bza-ratnachal-exp-12717 for 27 July.
Currently vskp-bza-ratnachal-exp-12717 is Running and Departed from GLU station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 12:40 12:40 8
DVD 13:10 13:15 1
AKP 13:24 13:41 2
GLU 14:05 14:19 -
TUNI 14:07 14:21 -
ANV 14:21 14:35 -
SLO 14:38 14:52 -
APT 15:10 15:24 -
RJY 15:38 15:45 -
NDD 16:02 16:09 -
TDD 16:19 16:26 -
EE 16:52 16:59 3
NZD 17:05 17:12 -
BZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 14:19