56014 Train Running Status | 56014 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vlr-ajj-passr-56014 for 28 July.
Currently vlr-ajj-passr-56014 has Reached Destination (AJJ) station (25 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VLR 09:40 09:40 -
VT 09:44 09:44 -
KPD 10:10 10:24 -
SVUR 10:18 10:48 -
THL 10:25 10:59 -
MCN 10:32 11:23 -
WJR 10:42 11:37 -
TUG 10:52 11:47 -
SHU 10:58 11:55 -
MDVE 11:06 12:01 -
AVN 11:11 12:06 -
CTRE 11:15 12:13 -
MLPM 11:43 12:23 -
AJJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:31