42653 Live Train Running Status | 42653 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vlcy-gpd-local-42653 for 27 July.
Currently vlcy-gpd-local-42653 is Not Started from VLCY (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VLCY 14:55 14:55 -
MTMY 15:14 15:14 -
MSB 15:45 15:45 -
RPM 15:50 15:50 -
WST 15:55 15:55 -
KOK 16:01 16:01 -
TNP 16:03 16:03 -
TVT 16:10 16:10 -
ENR 16:25 16:25 -
AIPP 16:32 16:32 -
AIP 16:34 16:34 -
MJR 16:39 16:39 -
PON 16:48 16:48 -
KVP 16:54 16:54 -
GPD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given