12748 Live Train Running Status | 12748 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vkb-gnt-palanad-exp-12748 for 27 July.
Currently vkb-gnt-palanad-exp-12748 is Not Started from VKB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VKB 13:45 13:45 -
SKP 14:00 14:00 -
LPI 14:20 14:20 -
SNF 14:30 14:30 -
BMT 14:42 14:42 -
SC 15:15 15:15 -
NRDP 16:05 16:05 -
CTYL 16:31 16:31 -
NLDA 16:55 16:55 -
MRGA 17:26 17:26 -
VNUP 17:45 17:45 -
NDKD 18:07 18:07 -
PGRL 18:29 18:29 -
SAP 19:00 19:00 -
GNT Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given