19568 Live Train Running Status | 19568 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vivek-express-19568 for 27 July.
Currently vivek-express-19568 is Not Started from OKHA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
OKHA 23:55 23:55 -
DWK 00:25 00:25 -
KMBL 01:37 01:37 -
JAM 02:40 02:40 -
HAPA 03:05 03:05 -
RJT 05:25 05:25 -
VG 08:29 08:29 -
ADI 10:00 10:00 4
ND 10:51 10:51 -
ANND 11:08 11:08 -
BRC 12:02 12:02 -
BH 13:17 13:17 -
ST 14:35 14:35 -
BL 15:28 15:28 -
VAPI 15:53 15:53 -
BSR 18:30 18:30 -
KYN 19:45 19:45 -
LNL 21:20 21:20 -
PUNE 22:30 22:30 -
SUR 03:00 03:00 3
GR 04:53 04:53 2
WADI 06:00 06:00 2
RC 07:20 07:20 -
MALM 08:00 08:00 -
AD 08:40 08:40 -
GTL 09:50 09:50 -
ATP 11:55 11:55 -
DMM 13:05 13:05 -
HUP 14:20 14:20 2
YNK 16:05 16:05 1
KJM 16:25 16:25 4
BWT 18:30 18:30 4
SA 22:35 22:35 -
ED 00:05 00:05 -
KRR 01:00 01:00 -
DG 02:20 02:20 -
MDU 03:30 03:30 -
VPT 04:12 04:12 -
SRT 04:35 04:35 -
CVP 04:57 04:57 -
MEJ 05:30 05:30 -
TN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given