12367 Live Train Running Status | 12367 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vikramshila-exp-12367 for 27 July.
Currently vikramshila-exp-12367 is Not Started from BGP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGP 11:15 11:15 -
SGG 11:36 11:36 -
BUP 12:01 12:01 -
JMP 12:35 12:35 -
DRH 12:49 12:49 -
AHA 13:03 13:03 -
KJH 13:15 13:15 -
KIUL 14:17 14:17 -
LKR 14:25 14:25 -
BRYA 14:40 14:40 -
HTZ 14:51 14:51 -
MKA 15:04 15:04 -
BARH 15:23 15:23 -
BKP 15:41 15:41 -
KOO 15:53 15:53 -
FUT 16:03 16:03 -
PNC 16:14 16:14 -
PNBE 17:05 17:05 -
MGS 20:37 20:37 -
CNB 01:48 01:48 6
ANVT Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given