12105 Live Train Running Status | 12105 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vidarbha-exp-12105 for 26 July.
Currently vidarbha-exp-12105 is Running and Departed from DR station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 19:10 19:10 -
DR 19:25 19:27 5
KYN 20:10 20:10 -
IGP 21:45 21:45 -
NK 22:37 22:37 -
MMR 23:35 23:35 -
CSN 00:20 00:20 -
JL 01:20 01:20 3
BSL 01:55 01:55 4
MKU 02:55 02:55 -
NN 03:20 03:20 -
SEG 03:40 03:40 -
AK 04:20 04:20 2
MZR 04:50 04:50 -
BD 05:55 05:55 -
CND 06:21 06:21 1
DMN 06:37 06:37 -
PLO 06:55 06:55 -
WR 07:28 07:28 -
AJNI 08:24 08:24 -
NGP 09:10 09:10 3
KP 09:30 09:30 -
BRD 10:02 10:02 2
TMR 10:20 10:20 2
TRO 10:35 10:35 -
G Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:29