16301 Train Running Status | 16301 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of venad-express-16301 for 29 July.
Currently venad-express-16301 is Not Started from SRR (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRR 14:25 14:25 -
WKI 14:45 14:45 -
TCR 15:05 15:05 -
IJK 15:29 15:29 -
CKI 15:36 15:36 -
DINR 15:42 15:42 -
AFK 15:49 15:49 -
AWY 16:02 16:02 -
ERN 16:27 16:27 -
ERS 17:15 17:15 -
TRTR 17:30 17:30 -
PVRD 17:45 17:45 -
ETM 18:15 18:15 -
KTYM 18:40 18:40 -
CGY 18:58 18:58 -
TRVL 19:08 19:08 -
CNGR 19:18 19:18 -
CYN 19:23 19:23 -
MVLK 19:29 19:29 -
KYJ 19:41 19:41 -
KPY 20:03 20:03 -
STKT 20:13 20:13 -
QLN 20:38 20:38 -
MYY 20:48 20:48 -
PVU 20:52 20:52 -
VAK 21:02 21:02 -
KVU 21:12 21:12 -
CRY 21:18 21:18 -
TVP 22:00 22:00 -
TVC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given