19330 Live Train Running Status | 19330 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of veer-bhumi-chittaurgarh-19330 for 26 July.
Currently veer-bhumi-chittaurgarh-19330 is Not Started from UDZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UDZ 20:35 20:35 1
RPZ 20:42 20:42 1
MVJ 21:32 21:32 1
FAN 21:45 21:45 1
KIN 22:07 22:07 1
COR 23:00 23:00 -
NBH 23:26 23:26 -
JWO 23:38 23:38 -
NMH 23:59 23:59 -
PIP 00:32 00:32 -
MDS 00:46 00:46 -
JAO 01:32 01:32 -
RTM 04:20 04:20 -
KUH 04:44 04:44 -
NAD 05:08 05:08 -
UJN 06:30 06:30 -
DWX 07:23 07:23 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given