14235 Live Train Running Status | 14235 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of varanasi-bareilly-expres-14235 for 27 July.
Currently varanasi-bareilly-expres-14235 is Not Started from BSB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 23:40 23:40 9
BTP 23:59 23:59 -
KSF 00:09 00:09 -
ZBD 00:33 00:33 -
JNU 00:46 00:46 -
KS 01:05 01:05 -
SHG 01:20 01:20 -
MLPR 01:48 01:48 -
ABP 02:10 02:10 -
GGJ 02:28 02:28 -
AY 02:58 02:58 -
FD 03:22 03:22 1
RDL 03:56 03:56 -
DYD 04:19 04:19 -
BBK 05:53 05:53 1
SFH 06:06 06:06 -
JRR 06:13 06:13 -
ML 06:21 06:21 -
LKO 07:10 07:10 7
AMG 07:29 07:29 -
KKJ 07:38 07:38 -
MLD 07:48 07:48 -
DIL 07:56 07:56 -
RBD 08:05 08:05 -
SAN 08:16 08:16 -
UTA 08:25 08:25 -
DLQ 08:33 08:33 -
BLM 08:43 08:43 -
BGH 08:54 08:54 -
MST 09:04 09:04 -
KAR 09:15 09:15 -
HRI 09:29 09:29 -
KUF 09:44 09:44 -
BEG 09:55 09:55 -
TDP 10:05 10:05 -
AJI 10:15 10:15 -
AIG 10:25 10:25 -
KH 10:35 10:35 -
ROZA 11:47 11:47 -
SPN 12:10 12:10 -
BTRA 12:21 12:21 -
TLH 12:35 12:35 -
MK 12:48 12:48 -
BLPU 12:59 12:59 -
TSA 13:10 13:10 -
PMR 13:22 13:22 -
RYS 13:34 13:34 -
BE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given