59040 Live Train Running Status | 59040 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vapi-vr-shuttle-59040 for 26 July.
Currently vapi-vr-shuttle-59040 has Reached Destination (VR) station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VAPI 13:55 14:25 -
KEB 14:03 14:32 -
BLD 14:09 14:41 -
SJN 14:20 14:52 -
UBR 14:27 15:00 -
GVD 14:37 15:09 -
DRD 14:52 15:19 -
VGN 15:08 15:30 -
BOR 15:18 15:37 -
PLG 15:30 15:47 2
KLV 15:40 15:54 -
SAH 15:47 16:01 -
VTN 15:56 16:11 -
VR Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:30