13404 Live Train Running Status | 13404 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vananchal-exp-13404 for 25 July.
Currently vananchal-exp-13404 is Not Started from BGP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGP 19:05 19:05 -
GGA 19:30 19:30 -
CLG 19:46 19:46 -
PPT 20:11 20:11 -
MZC 20:22 20:22 -
SBG 20:58 20:58 -
TPH 21:33 21:33 -
BHW 22:07 22:07 -
GMAN 22:19 22:19 -
PKR 22:37 22:37 -
MRR 22:59 22:59 -
NHT 23:22 23:22 -
RPH 23:55 23:55 1
SNT 00:37 00:37 -
SURI 00:56 00:56 -
PAW 01:30 01:30 -
UDL 02:30 02:30 -
RNG 02:40 02:40 -
ASN 03:30 03:30 -
JOC 04:13 04:13 -
BJE 04:46 04:46 -
CRP 05:45 05:45 -
BKSC 06:15 06:15 -
MURI 07:15 07:15 -
RNC Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given