59049 Live Train Running Status | 59049 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of valsad-vg-pass-59049 for 25 July.
Currently valsad-vg-pass-59049 is Running and Departed from CE station (17 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BL 06:05 06:05 -
DGI 06:16 06:21 -
JRS 06:23 06:28 -
BIM 06:29 06:36 -
AML 06:36 06:43 -
ACL 06:43 06:50 -
VDH 06:49 06:55 -
NVS 07:00 07:06 -
MRL 07:10 07:15 -
SCH 07:18 07:23 -
BHET 07:25 07:30 -
UDN 07:37 07:42 -
ST 08:00 08:00 -
URN 08:08 08:09 -
KSE 08:13 08:15 -
GTX 08:18 08:20 -
SYN 08:24 08:25 -
KIM 08:42 08:42 -
KSB 08:53 08:53 -
HAT 09:00 09:00 -
PAO 09:06 09:10 -
AKV 09:25 09:25 -
BH 09:38 10:05 -
CVJ 10:10 10:14 -
NIU 10:18 10:22 -
VRE 10:30 10:35 -
PLJ 10:41 10:45 -
LKD 10:50 10:54 -
MYG 10:58 11:05 -
KSPR 11:08 11:19 -
ITA 11:17 11:27 -
VRM 11:30 11:35 -
MPR 11:37 11:43 -
VS 11:55 11:56 -
BRC 12:45 12:57 -
BJW 13:07 13:20 -
RNO 13:21 13:50 -
NDR 13:28 13:57 -
VDA 13:36 14:05 -
ADD 13:45 14:13 -
VXD 13:54 14:19 -
ANND 14:04 14:55 -
KBRV 15:05 15:07 -
UTD 15:14 15:17 -
ND 15:34 15:38 -
GTE 15:48 15:54 -
MHD 15:58 16:11 -
NEP 16:05 16:18 -
KANJ 16:13 16:23 -
BJD 16:27 16:33 -
GER 16:50 16:52 -
VTA 16:58 17:00 -
MAN 17:06 17:07 -
ADI 18:30 18:35 2
SBT 18:43 18:51 -
CLDY 18:53 19:08 -
ABD 19:00 19:16 -
SAU 19:13 19:30 -
CE 19:27 19:44 -
VCN 19:34 19:51 -
JKA 19:43 20:00 -
VG Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 19:56