12553 Live Train Running Status | 12553 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of vaishali-exp-12553 for 27 July.
Currently vaishali-exp-12553 is Running and Departed from SUJ station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BJU 09:30 09:30 -
DSS 10:01 10:10 -
SPJ 10:30 10:40 6
MFP 11:20 11:45 -
HJP 12:10 12:37 -
SEE 12:22 12:49 -
CPR 13:45 14:05 -
SV 14:35 14:55 3
DEOS 15:30 15:50 -
GKP 17:05 17:15 1
KLD 17:45 17:59 -
BST 18:15 18:33 -
GD 19:40 19:45 -
SUJ 20:11 20:13 -
BBK 21:10 21:10 2
LKO 22:05 22:05 4
CNB 23:50 23:50 9
ETW 01:43 01:43 -
TDL 03:10 03:10 2
ALJN 04:16 04:16 4
GZB 05:57 05:57 -
NDLS Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 20:14