12446 Live Train Running Status | 12446 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of uttar-smprk-kranti-exp-12446 for 26 July.
Currently uttar-smprk-kranti-exp-12446 is Not Started from SVDK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SVDK 19:10 19:10 -
UHP 19:40 19:40 -
RMJK 19:57 19:57 -
JAT 21:00 21:00 -
KTHU 22:07 22:07 -
PTKC 22:50 22:50 -
JRC 00:35 00:35 2
LDH 01:35 01:35 3
UMB 03:40 03:40 6
PNP 04:55 04:55 -
NDLS Dest Dest 15
Last Updated: Not given