13147 Live Train Running Status | 13147 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of uttar-banga-express-13147 for 26 July.
Currently uttar-banga-express-13147 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 19:35 19:35 -
BNXR 19:44 19:44 -
DAKE 20:00 20:00 -
BWN 21:21 21:21 -
GKH 21:57 21:57 -
BHP 22:22 22:22 1
AMP 22:43 22:43 -
SNT 22:57 22:57 -
RPH 23:36 23:36 2
NHT 23:52 23:52 -
PKR 00:28 00:28 -
NFK 01:24 01:24 -
MLDT 02:35 02:35 -
SM 03:05 03:05 -
KDPR 03:30 03:30 -
BOE 03:57 03:57 -
DLK 04:21 04:21 -
KNE 04:50 04:50 1
AUB 05:17 05:17 -
NJP 07:00 07:00 -
JPE 07:47 07:47 -
DQG 08:17 08:17 -
FLK 08:45 08:45 -
NCB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given