12327 Live Train Running Status | 12327 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of upasana-express-12327 for 25 July.
Currently upasana-express-12327 is Running and Departed from JMT station (1 hr 49 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 13:00 14:00 -
ASN 15:34 16:38 -
JMT 16:05 17:54 -
MDP 16:35 18:23 21
JSME 17:02 18:50 -
JAJ 18:15 19:29 3
KIUL 18:55 20:09 3
MKA 19:28 20:42 3
PNBE 21:10 21:54 4
BXR 22:42 23:14 2
DLN 23:12 23:41 3
MGS 00:47 00:47 -
BSB 01:55 01:55 4
SLN 04:00 04:00 -
NHH 04:41 04:41 -
LKO 07:30 07:30 5
BE 11:10 11:10 -
MB 13:00 13:00 -
HW 16:15 16:15 -
DDN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 18:13