14218 Live Train Running Status | 14218 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of unchahar-exp-14218 for 26 July.
Currently unchahar-exp-14218 is Running and Departed from RDDE station (13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CDG 16:40 16:40 -
UMB 17:30 17:30 -
SHDM 17:50 18:02 -
KKDE 18:12 18:25 -
KUN 18:39 18:58 1
PNP 19:09 19:24 -
SMK 19:24 19:42 -
GNU 19:38 19:55 -
SNP 19:56 20:12 -
RDDE 20:07 20:20 -
NUR 20:13 20:25 -
SZM 20:48 20:48 -
DLI 21:30 21:30 16
SBB 21:55 21:55 -
GZB 22:14 22:14 -
KRJ 23:06 23:06 -
ALJN 23:45 23:45 3
HRS 00:22 00:22 -
TDL 01:16 01:16 -
FZD 01:31 01:31 -
SKB 01:57 01:57 -
ETW 02:40 02:40 -
BNT 03:02 03:02 -
PHD 03:29 03:29 -
JJK 03:49 03:49 -
RURA 04:05 04:05 -
CNB 05:30 05:30 6
ON 05:55 05:55 -
BQP 06:30 06:30 -
TQA 06:43 06:43 -
RRS 07:00 07:00 -
LLJ 07:15 07:15 -
DMW 07:31 07:31 -
JPD 07:50 07:50 -
UCR 08:20 08:20 -
PQN 08:37 08:37 -
GRMR 08:48 08:48 -
KHNM 09:05 09:05 -
LGO 09:30 09:30 -
PFM 10:30 10:30 -
PRG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:26