14217 Live Train Running Status | 14217 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of unchahar-exp-14217 for 27 July.
Currently unchahar-exp-14217 is Not Started from PRG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PRG 14:05 14:05 -
PFM 14:19 14:19 -
RMC 14:39 14:39 -
LGO 14:48 14:48 -
KHNM 15:05 15:05 -
GRMR 15:20 15:20 -
PQN 15:32 15:32 -
UCR 15:50 15:50 -
JPD 16:17 16:17 -
DMW 16:35 16:35 -
LLJ 16:54 16:54 -
RRS 17:17 17:17 -
TQA 17:39 17:39 -
BQP 17:55 17:55 -
ON 19:03 19:03 -
CNB 20:05 20:05 2
RURA 20:47 20:47 -
JJK 21:05 21:05 -
PHD 21:23 21:23 -
BNT 21:52 21:52 -
ETW 22:17 22:17 -
JGR 22:32 22:32 -
SKB 23:06 23:06 3
FZD 23:23 23:23 -
TDL 00:10 00:10 2
HRS 00:46 00:46 -
ALJN 01:16 01:16 4
KRJ 01:49 01:49 -
GZB 03:25 03:25 -
SBB 03:36 03:36 -
DLI 04:25 04:25 9
NUR 04:59 04:59 -
SNP 05:16 05:16 2
GNU 05:33 05:33 -
SMK 05:59 05:59 -
PNP 06:20 06:20 -
KUN 06:53 06:53 2
KKDE 07:34 07:34 -
SHDM 07:59 07:59 -
UMB 08:42 08:42 7
CDG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given