04922 Live Train Running Status | 04922 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of umb-sre-memu-special-04922 for 26 July.
Currently umb-sre-memu-special-04922 is Not Started from UMB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UMB 20:45 20:45 -
DOKY 20:57 20:57 -
KES 21:03 21:03 -
TDW 21:09 21:09 -
RAA 21:15 21:15 -
MFB 21:37 21:37 -
DZP 21:45 21:45 -
JUDW 21:51 21:51 -
YJUD 21:57 21:57 -
KNZ 22:05 22:05 -
SSW 22:14 22:14 -
PKY 22:25 22:25 -
SRE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given