19666 Live Train Running Status | 19666 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of udz-kurj-exp-19666 for 24 July.
Currently udz-kurj-exp-19666 is Not Started from UDZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UDZ 22:20 22:20 1
RPZ 22:27 22:27 1
MVJ 23:07 23:07 1
COR 00:35 00:35 -
BHL 01:25 01:25 1
AII 03:40 03:40 5
KSG 04:11 04:11 3
FL 04:52 04:52 3
JP 06:15 06:15 1
GADJ 06:25 06:25 1
DO 07:06 07:06 2
BKI 08:02 08:02 3
MURD 08:26 08:26 -
KL 08:44 08:44 -
NBI 09:20 09:20 -
BTE 09:46 09:46 -
AH 10:10 10:10 1
AGC 11:00 11:00 5
DHO 12:03 12:03 2
MRA 12:35 12:35 -
GWL 13:40 13:40 -
DBA 14:15 14:15 -
DAA 14:43 14:43 -
JHS 15:30 15:30 -
MRPR 16:30 16:30 -
HPP 16:55 16:55 -
KLAR 17:25 17:25 -
MBA 18:05 18:05 -
KURJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given