12991 Train Running Status | 12991 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of udz-jp-intercity-express-12991 for 28 July.
Currently udz-jp-intercity-express-12991 has Reached Destination (JP) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UDZ 06:00 06:00 -
RPZ 06:07 06:12 -
MVJ 06:50 06:50 -
FAN 07:03 07:08 -
KIN 07:23 07:25 -
COR 08:20 08:20 -
BHL 09:07 09:20 -
MDL 09:19 09:34 -
GBP 10:06 10:13 -
BJNR 10:15 10:20 -
NSD 10:48 10:54 -
AII 11:30 11:30 5
KSG 11:58 12:41 3
FL 12:39 13:10 3
JP Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 14:00