17226 Live Train Running Status | 17226 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ubl-bza-amaravati-exp-17226 for 26 July.
Currently ubl-bza-amaravati-exp-17226 is Running and Departed from MYL station (23 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 13:30 13:30 3
NGR 14:00 14:19 1
GDG 14:30 14:47 1
KBL 15:30 15:40 1
MRB 15:55 16:05 1
HPT 16:10 16:20 1
TNGL 16:45 16:50 3
BAY 17:30 17:40 3
GTL 18:35 18:50 1
MKR 18:52 19:08 1
PDL 19:20 19:39 -
MYL 19:56 20:19 -
DHNE 20:10 20:28 -
BMH 20:40 20:58 -
BEY 20:48 21:06 -
NDL 21:45 21:45 -
DMT 22:33 22:33 -
GID 23:01 23:01 -
CBM 23:45 23:45 -
TLU 00:02 00:02 -
MRK 00:20 00:20 -
DKD 00:49 00:49 -
KCD 01:05 01:05 -
VKN 01:30 01:30 -
NRT 02:06 02:06 -
GNT 03:35 03:35 1
BZA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:20