u-abha-toofan-express-13007 Running Status, Current Train Running Status of u-abha-toofan-express-13007

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of u-abha-toofan-express-13007 for 26 March.
Currently u-abha-toofan-express-13007 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

u-abha-toofan-express-13007 Running Status, Current Train Running Status of u-abha-toofan-express-13007

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
HWH 09:3511:05-
BDC 10:3711:51-
BWN 11:40 12:47-
PAN 12:1613:19-
DGR 12:3513:383
UDL 12:5013:53-
RNG 12:5814:01-
ASN 13:3514:24166
STN 13:5014:39-
CRJ 14:0814:57-
JMT 14:2215:11-
VDS 14:4015:29-
MDP 15:1216:0178
JSME 15:4216:31-
STL 16:0216:51-
JAJ 16:4517:163
GHR 16:5717:28-
JMU 17:1017:411
MNP 17:24 17:55-
BSQP 17:3418:05-
KIUL 17:4818:193
LKR 17:5618:272
MKB 18:0418:35-
DMRX 18:1418:45-
BRYA 18:2018:51-
HTZ 18:3119:02-
MKA 18:4419:153
MOR 18:5119:22-
PHK 19:0119:32-
BARH 19:1219:43-
ATL 19:2119:52-
BKP 19:4820:192
KOO 20:0020:31-
FUT 20:1020:413
PNC 20:21 20:522
GZH 20:2921:00-
PNBE 21:0021:254
DNR 21:1721:423
NEO 21:2221:47-
SDE 21:3021:55-
BTA 21:4022:052
KWR 21:4822:13-
KUA 21:5422:19-
ARA 22:1222:372
BEA 22:2722:52-
BYN 22:3523:00-
RPR 22:4423:09-
DURE 22:5923:24-
BXR 23:2023:452
DLN 23:4900:073
ZNA 00:04 00:22-
MGS 02:4002:40-
CAR 03:1603:16-
MZP 03:4803:48-
BDL 03:5803:58-
ALD 05:1505:152
BRE 05:4505:45-
SRO 06:0206:02-
KGA 06:2406:24-
FTP 07:0507:05-
BKO 07:2807:28-
CNB 08:4008:402
GOY 08:5008:50-
PNK 09:0009:00-
RURA 09:2509:25-
JJK 09:4309:43-
PHD 10:0110:01 -
ULD 10:1810:18-
BNT 10:3710:37-
ETW 11:0111:01-
JGR 11:1511:15-
BDN 11:3311:33-
SKB 11:5611:56-
FZD 12:1712:17-
TDL 13:1513:152
AF 14:2014:201
IDH 14:3514:351
AGC 15:2015:204
RKM 15:3015:301
MTJ 16:4016:402
CHJ 17:0817:08-
KSV 17:2117:211
PWL 18:0518:05-
AST 18:1918:19-
BVH 18:2918:29-
FDN 18:3518:35-
FDB 18:4118:41-
TKD 18:5518:55-
OKA 19:0519:05-
NZM 19:1519:153
TKJ 19:2619:26-
NDLS 20:1020:102
DKZ 20:2820:28-
SSB 20:4420:44-
NNO 20:5520:55-
BGZ 21:0921:09-
SPZ 21:2521:25-
ROK 21:5521:552
JNA 22:2422:24-
JIND 23:0023:00-
UCA 23:1923:19-
NRW 23:3423:34-
TUN 23:5623:56-
JHL 00:2500:25-
BLZ 00:4700:47-
MSZ 01:0201:02-
MAUR 01:2001:20-
BTI 03:5003:50-
GDB 04:1604:16-
MOT 04:3204:32-
ABS 05:2805:28-
SGNR DestDest3
Last Updated: 25 Mar 2017 22:29