U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of u-a-toofan-exp-13008 for 30 May.
Currently u-a-toofan-exp-13008 is Not Started from SGNR (On Time)

U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Live Train Status | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
SGNR 21:0021:001
ABS 21:5621:56-
MOT 22:22 22:22-
GDB 22:4022:40-
BTI 00:0500:05-
MAUR 00:3500:35-
MSZ 00:5200:52-
BLZ 01:0701:07-
JHL 01:3701:37-
TUN 01:5201:52-
NRW 02:1502:15-
UCA 02:3102:31-
JIND 02:5202:52-
JNA 03:1503:15-
ROK 03:5503:55-
SPZ 04:1704:17-
BGZ 04:3404:34-
NNO 04:4804:48-
SSB 05:3205:32-
DKZ 05:4705:47-
NDLS 07:0007:00-
TKD 07:4507:45-
FDB 07:5707:57-
BVH 08:1308:13-
PWL 08:5608:56-
KSV 09:2809:28-
CHJ 09:4109:41-
MTJ 10:2510:251
RKM 11:2811:28-
AGC 12:1512:154
IDH 12:3212:32-
AF 13:0013:002
TDL 14:0814:08-
FZD 14:3014:30-
SKB 14:5214:52-
BDN 15:0815:08-
JGR 15:2615:26-
ETW 15:4715:47-
BNT 16:0416:04-
ULD 16:2916:29-
PHD 16:5316:53-
JJK 17:1117:11-
RURA 17:2917:29-
PNK 18:0518:05-
GOY 18:1818:18-
CNB 18:5518:55-
BKO 19:3519:35-
FTP 20:0520:05-
KGA 20:3020:30-
SRO 20:5320:53-
BRE 21:13 21:13-
ALD 22:1522:154
BDL 23:1223:12-
MZP 23:3023:30-
CAR 23:5623:56-
MGS 01:1501:15-
ZNA 01:5801:58-
DLN 02:1302:13-
BXR 03:1203:12-
DURE 03:2503:25-
RPR 03:5603:56-
BYN 04:0504:05-
BEA 04:1304:13-
ARA 04:5604:56-
KUA 05:0505:05-
KWR 05:1205:12-
BTA 05:24 05:24-
SDE 05:3005:30-
NEO 05:3805:38-
DNR 06:1006:10-
PNBE 06:3506:35-
GZH 06:4706:47-
PNC 06:5606:56-
FUT 07:1307:13-
KOO 07:2307:23-
BKP 07:3907:39-
ATL 07:4507:45-
BARH 08:1808:18-
PHK 08:2908:29-
MOR 08:3908:39-
MKA 08:5308:53-
HTZ 09:0209:02-
BRYA 09:13 09:13-
DMRX 09:2009:20-
MKB 09:2609:26-
LKR 09:3409:34-
KIUL 09:4809:48-
BSQP 09:5709:57-
MNP 10:0710:07-
JMU 10:3010:30-
GHR 11:0111:01-
JAJ 11:5711:57-
STL 12:1412:14-
JSME 12:4112:41-
MDP 13:1013:10-
VDS 13:3013:30-
JMT 13:4813:48-
CRJ 14:0614:06-
STN 14:25 14:25-
ASN 15:1015:10-
RNG 15:2715:27-
UDL 15:4115:41-
DGR 15:5715:57-
PAN 16:0916:09-
BWN 17:0617:06-
BDC 18:3018:30-
HWH DestDest-
Last Updated: 28 May 2017 4:20