16342 Live Train Running Status | 16342 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tvc-guv-intercity-exp-16342 for 26 July.
Currently tvc-guv-intercity-exp-16342 is Not Started from TVC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TVC 17:30 17:30 -
VAK 18:05 18:05 -
PVU 18:16 18:16 -
MYY 18:20 18:20 -
QLN 18:38 18:38 -
MQO 18:49 18:49 -
KPY 19:05 19:05 -
KYJ 19:20 19:20 -
HAD 19:35 19:35 -
AMPA 19:55 19:55 -
ALLP 20:10 20:10 -
MAKM 20:22 20:22 -
SRTL 20:34 20:34 -
TUVR 20:46 20:46 -
ERS 21:40 21:40 -
AWY 22:05 22:05 -
AFK 22:15 22:15 -
CKI 22:30 22:30 -
IJK 22:38 22:38 -
TCR 23:06 23:06 -
PNQ 23:11 23:11 -
GUV Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given