24369 Live Train Running Status | 24369 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of triveni-express-24369 for 26 July.
Currently triveni-express-24369 is Not Started from SKTN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SKTN 15:55 15:55 -
KRSL 16:12 16:12 -
ANPR 16:28 16:28 -
KRLR 16:46 16:46 -
MCQ 16:58 16:58 -
OBR 17:30 17:30 -
CPU 18:30 18:30 -
AGY 18:47 18:47 -
CUK 19:10 19:10 -
RBGJ 19:26 19:26 -
LUSA 20:30 20:30 -
SKGH 21:00 21:00 -
CAR 22:00 22:00 -
MZP 22:30 22:30 -
BDL 22:42 22:42 -
MNF 23:15 23:15 -
MJA 00:17 00:17 -
NYN 01:52 01:52 -
ALD 03:05 03:05 9
PRG 03:20 03:20 -
PFM 03:37 03:37 -
RMC 03:57 03:57 -
LGO 04:05 04:05 -
KHNM 04:21 04:21 -
GRMR 04:34 04:34 -
PQN 04:43 04:43 -
UCR 04:56 04:56 -
LMN 05:13 05:13 -
RBL 05:40 05:40 1
HCP 05:58 05:58 -
BCN 06:22 06:22 -
NHN 06:36 06:36 -
LKO 08:45 08:45 5
AMG 09:05 09:05 -
SAN 09:35 09:35 -
HRI 10:25 10:25 -
SPN 11:30 11:30 -
BE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given