24370 Live Train Running Status | 24370 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of triveni-exp-24370 for 27 July.
Currently triveni-exp-24370 is Not Started from BE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 12:10 12:10 1
SPN 13:18 13:18 -
HRI 14:12 14:12 -
SAN 14:58 14:58 -
AMG 15:40 15:40 -
LKO 16:10 16:10 1
NHN 16:54 16:54 -
BCN 17:06 17:06 -
HCP 17:24 17:24 -
RBL 18:00 18:00 1
LMN 18:22 18:22 -
UCR 18:39 18:39 -
PQN 18:52 18:52 -
GRMR 19:02 19:02 -
KHNM 19:15 19:15 -
LGO 19:31 19:31 -
RMC 19:42 19:42 -
PFM 20:19 20:19 -
PRG 20:35 20:35 10
ALD 21:20 21:20 10
NYN 21:35 21:35 -
MJA 22:00 22:00 -
MNF 22:20 22:20 -
BDL 22:52 22:52 2
MZP 23:15 23:15 5
CAR 00:55 00:55 2
SKGH 01:25 01:25 -
LUSA 02:20 02:20 2
RBGJ 03:18 03:18 -
CUK 03:55 03:55 -
AGY 04:30 04:30 -
CPU 05:45 05:45 -
OBR 06:01 06:01 -
MCQ 06:56 06:56 -
KRLR 07:08 07:08 -
ANPR 07:22 07:22 -
KRSL 07:36 07:36 -
SKTN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given