12763 Live Train Running Status | 12763 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tpty-sc-padmavati-exp-12763 for 26 July.
Currently tpty-sc-padmavati-exp-12763 is Running and Departed from TSR station (1 hr 31 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPTY 17:00 17:00 -
RU 17:17 18:00 1
KHT 17:37 18:15 1
VKI 17:58 18:36 1
GDR 18:57 19:38 -
NLR 19:23 20:24 -
OGL 20:50 22:12 -
CLX 21:26 22:57 -
TSR 22:09 23:40 -
TEL 22:08 23:38 4
BZA 23:40 00:26 -
MDR 00:22 00:58 -
KMT 00:48 01:24 -
MABD 01:32 01:58 -
KDM 01:45 02:11 -
NKD 01:57 02:23 -
WL 02:32 02:58 2
KZJ 02:50 03:01 -
ZN 03:30 03:41 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 23:42