12769 Live Train Running Status | 12769 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tpty-sc--seven-hills-exp-12769 for 28 July.
Currently tpty-sc--seven-hills-exp-12769 is Not Started from TPTY (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPTY 15:10 15:10 -
PAK 15:50 15:50 -
PIL 16:32 16:32 -
KCI 17:02 17:02 -
MPL 17:30 17:30 -
MCU 18:12 18:12 -
KRY 18:50 18:50 -
DMM 19:52 19:52 -
ATP 20:25 20:25 -
GY 21:45 21:45 -
DHNE 22:55 22:55 -
KRNT 23:52 23:52 -
GWD 00:35 00:35 -
SRNR 00:45 00:45 -
MBNR 01:37 01:37 -
KCG 03:52 03:52 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given