17430 Live Train Running Status | 17430 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tpty-hyb-rayalseema-exp-17430 for 27 July.
Currently tpty-hyb-rayalseema-exp-17430 is Running and Departed from PLU station (2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPTY 16:25 16:25 -
RU 16:45 17:02 1
KOU 17:23 17:35 1
OBVP 17:35 17:52 -
PMT 17:45 18:05 1
RJP 17:58 18:15 1
NRE 18:15 18:30 1
HX 19:05 19:10 1
KKM 19:30 19:30 -
YA 19:42 19:50 -
MOO 20:00 20:11 -
KDP 20:25 20:36 -
TU 20:57 21:00 -
GY 21:40 22:05 -
PLU 22:13 22:15 -
GTL 22:30 22:30 -
AD 23:10 23:10 -
MALM 23:50 23:50 -
RC 00:20 00:20 -
KSN 00:40 00:40 -
SADP 01:00 01:00 -
YG 01:35 01:35 -
NW 02:00 02:00 -
HLKT 02:20 02:20 -
CT 03:10 03:10 -
MQR 03:24 03:24 -
SEM 03:34 03:34 -
KQT 03:44 03:44 -
NAW 03:53 03:53 -
TDU 04:10 04:10 -
VKB 06:02 06:02 -
SKP 06:50 06:50 -
LPI 07:20 07:20 -
SNF 07:45 07:45 -
BMT 07:55 07:55 -
HYB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 22:16