22615 Live Train Running Status | 22615 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tpty-cbe-exp-22615 for 26 July.
Currently tpty-cbe-exp-22615 is Running and Departed from UKL station (32 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPTY 14:50 14:50 -
PAK 15:30 15:32 -
CTO 15:58 16:13 1
KPD 16:35 16:53 -
SA 19:40 20:17 -
ED 20:40 21:25 -
UKL 21:22 21:54 -
TUP 21:25 21:57 -
CBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 21:57