17405 Live Train Running Status | 17405 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tpty-adb-krishna-exp-17405 for 28 July.
Currently tpty-adb-krishna-exp-17405 has Arrived at BZA station (50 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TPTY 05:25 05:25 -
RU 05:45 06:10 -
KHT 06:05 06:36 -
VKI 06:24 07:00 -
VDD 06:38 07:15 -
GDR 07:42 07:42 -
VDE 08:03 08:08 -
NLR 08:11 08:17 -
BTTR 08:38 08:46 -
KVZ 08:53 09:06 -
SKM 09:18 09:55 -
TNR 09:27 10:07 -
OGL 09:58 10:43 -
ANB 10:13 11:04 -
CJM 10:25 11:16 -
VTM 10:35 11:27 -
CLX 10:42 12:04 -
BPP 10:54 12:29 -
NDO 11:22 12:49 -
TEL 11:50 13:10 -
DIG 12:00 13:17 -
PVD 12:08 13:23 -
BZA 13:30 14:10 -
KI 13:53 14:23 -
YP 14:16 14:46 -
MDR 14:29 14:59 -
BKL 14:42 15:12 -
KMT 14:56 15:26 -
DKJ 15:25 15:45 -
GLA 15:31 15:51 -
MABD 15:48 16:08 -
KDM 16:00 16:20 -
NKD 16:13 16:33 -
WL 16:57 17:02 2
KZJ 17:20 17:25 -
GNP 17:42 17:47 -
RGP 17:58 18:03 -
ZN 18:07 18:12 -
PBP 18:14 18:19 -
ALER 18:24 18:29 -
RAG 18:49 18:49 -
BG 18:56 18:56 -
CHZ 19:26 19:26 -
MLY 19:36 19:36 -
SC 21:10 21:10 -
MJF 21:25 21:25 -
BMO 21:42 21:42 -
MZL 22:30 22:30 -
AKE 22:39 22:39 -
KMC 23:02 23:02 -
NZB 00:05 00:05 -
BSX 00:32 00:32 -
DAB 00:42 00:42 -
UMRI 01:08 01:08 -
MUE 02:40 02:40 -
BOKR 03:20 03:20 -
HEM 03:50 03:50 -
SHSK 04:05 04:05 -
BHBK 04:40 04:40 -
KNVT 05:00 05:00 -
ADB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 14:29