TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Train Enquiry

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tpty-adb-krishna-exp-17405 for 23 June.
Currently tpty-adb-krishna-exp-17405 is Running and Departed from TPTY station (On Time)

TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train | Train Enquiry

StationSch DeptAct DeptPF
TPTY 05:2505:25-
RU 05:45 05:45-
KHT 06:0506:05-
VKI 06:2406:24-
VDD 06:3806:38-
GDR 07:4207:42-
VDE 08:0308:03-
NLR 08:1108:11-
BTTR 08:3808:38-
KVZ 08:5308:53-
SKM 09:1809:18-
TNR 09:2709:27-
OGL 09:5809:58-
ANB 10:1310:13-
CJM 10:2510:25-
VTM 10:3510:35-
CLX 10:4210:42-
BPP 10:54 10:54-
NDO 11:2211:22-
TEL 11:5011:50-
DIG 12:0012:00-
PVD 12:0812:08-
BZA 13:3013:30-
KI 13:5313:53-
YP 14:1614:16-
MDR 14:2914:29-
BKL 14:4214:42-
KMT 14:5614:56-
DKJ 15:2515:25-
GLA 15:3115:31-
MABD 15:4815:48-
KDM 16:0016:00-
NKD 16:1316:13-
WL 16:57 16:572
KZJ 17:2017:20-
GNP 17:4217:42-
RGP 17:5817:58-
ZN 18:0718:07-
PBP 18:1418:14-
ALER 18:2418:24-
RAG 18:4918:49-
BG 18:5618:56-
CHZ 19:2619:26-
MLY 19:3619:36-
SC 21:1021:10-
MJF 21:2521:25-
BMO 21:4221:42-
MZL 22:3022:30-
AKE 22:3922:39-
KMC 23:02 23:02-
NZB 00:0500:05-
BSX 00:3200:32-
DAB 00:4200:42-
UMRI 01:0801:08-
MUE 02:4002:40-
BOKR 03:2003:20-
HEM 03:5003:50-
SHSK 04:0504:05-
BHBK 04:4004:40-
KNVT 05:0005:00-
ADB DestDest-
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2017 5:31