12872 Live Train Running Status | 12872 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tig-hwh-ispat-exp-12872 for 27 July.
Currently tig-hwh-ispat-exp-12872 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TIG 05:15 05:15 2
SFC 05:42 05:57 1
BLGR 06:11 06:38 1
LSX 06:34 06:57 -
BRPL 07:02 07:32 1
BRGA 07:15 07:58 1
HKG 07:57 08:40 1
SBP 08:20 09:00 1
SBPD 08:27 09:06 -
RGL 08:50 09:25 2
JSG 09:45 10:35 -
BEH 10:03 10:53 -
BMB 10:19 11:13 -
GPH 10:34 11:27 -
GP 10:53 11:45 -
ROU 11:44 12:28 -
MOU 12:15 12:59 -
GOL 12:44 13:27 -
SWR 12:58 13:40 -
CKP 13:19 14:03 -
RKSN 13:34 15:13 -
SINI 13:49 15:17 -
TATA 14:30 15:35 -
RHE 15:00 16:12 -
GUD 15:08 16:20 -
GTS 15:19 16:31 -
CKU 15:40 16:52 -
JGM 16:01 17:12 -
KGP 16:45 17:40 -
SRC 18:15 19:14 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 19:34