22628 Train Running Status | 22628 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ten-tpj-intercity-exp-22628 for 28 July.
Currently ten-tpj-intercity-exp-22628 is Running and Departed from TY station (17 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TVC 11:55 11:55 1
KZT 12:30 12:46 -
NJT 12:58 13:07 -
VLY 13:35 14:06 -
TEN 14:40 14:45 -
MEJ 15:06 15:19 -
CVP 15:35 15:54 -
SRT 15:55 16:23 -
TY 16:18 16:35 -
VPT 16:20 16:30 -
MDU 17:25 17:25 -
DG 18:22 18:22 -
MPA 19:20 19:20 -
TPJ Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:37