40022 Train Running Status | 40022 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40022 for 29 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40022 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 07:10 07:10 -
TBMS 07:14 07:14 -
CMP 07:17 07:17 -
PV 07:20 07:20 -
TLM 07:23 07:23 -
MN 07:25 07:25 -
PZA 07:28 07:28 -
STM 07:31 07:31 -
GDY 07:34 07:34 -
SP 07:37 07:37 -
MBM 07:40 07:40 -
MKK 07:42 07:42 -
NBK 07:44 07:44 -
MSC 07:47 07:47 -
MS 07:50 07:50 -
MPK 07:53 07:53 -
MSF 07:56 07:56 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 8:08