40018 Live Train Running Status | 40018 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40018 for 28 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40018 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 06:52 06:52 -
TBMS 06:56 06:56 -
CMP 06:59 06:59 -
PV 07:02 07:03 -
TLM 07:05 07:06 -
MN 07:07 07:08 -
PZA 07:10 07:11 -
STM 07:13 07:13 -
GDY 07:16 07:16 -
SP 07:19 07:19 -
MBM 07:22 07:22 -
MKK 07:24 07:24 -
NBK 07:26 07:26 -
MSC 07:29 07:29 -
MS 07:32 07:32 -
MPK 07:35 07:40 -
MSF 07:38 07:43 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 7:47