40016 Live Train Running Status | 40016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40016 for 25 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40016 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 06:38 06:38 -
TBMS 06:42 06:42 -
CMP 06:45 06:45 -
PV 06:48 06:49 -
TLM 06:51 06:52 -
MN 06:53 06:54 -
PZA 06:56 06:57 -
STM 06:59 07:01 -
GDY 07:02 07:04 -
SP 07:05 07:07 -
MBM 07:08 07:10 -
MKK 07:10 07:13 -
NBK 07:12 07:15 -
MSC 07:15 07:18 -
MS 07:18 07:23 -
MPK 07:21 07:33 -
MSF 07:24 07:36 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 7:35