40010 Train Running Status | 40010 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40010 for 28 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40010 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 06:00 06:00 -
TBMS 06:04 06:04 -
CMP 06:07 06:07 -
PV 06:10 06:10 -
TLM 06:13 06:13 -
MN 06:15 06:15 -
PZA 06:18 06:18 -
STM 06:21 06:21 -
GDY 06:24 06:24 -
SP 06:27 06:27 -
MBM 06:30 06:30 -
MKK 06:32 06:32 -
NBK 06:34 06:34 -
MSC 06:37 06:37 -
MS 06:40 06:40 -
MPK 06:43 06:45 -
MSF 06:46 06:48 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 7:03