40006 Live Train Running Status | 40006 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40006 for 26 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40006 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 04:35 04:35 -
TBMS 04:39 04:39 -
CMP 04:42 04:42 -
PV 04:45 04:45 -
TLM 04:48 04:48 -
MN 04:50 04:50 -
PZA 04:53 04:53 -
STM 04:56 04:56 -
GDY 04:59 04:59 -
SP 05:02 05:02 -
MBM 05:05 05:05 -
MKK 05:07 05:07 -
NBK 05:09 05:09 -
MSC 05:12 05:12 -
MS 05:15 05:17 -
MPK 05:18 05:20 -
MSF 05:21 05:23 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 5:35