40004 Live Train Running Status | 40004 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40004 for 26 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40004 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 04:20 04:20 -
TBMS 04:24 04:24 -
CMP 04:27 04:27 -
PV 04:30 04:30 -
TLM 04:33 04:33 -
MN 04:35 04:35 -
PZA 04:38 04:38 -
STM 04:41 04:41 -
GDY 04:44 04:44 -
SP 04:47 04:47 -
MBM 04:50 04:50 -
MKK 04:52 04:53 -
NBK 04:54 04:55 -
MSC 04:57 04:58 -
MS 05:00 05:03 -
MPK 05:03 05:06 -
MSF 05:06 05:09 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 5:21