40002 Live Train Running Status | 40002 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tbm-msb-emu-local-40002 for 25 July.
Currently tbm-msb-emu-local-40002 has Reached Destination (MSB) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TBM 04:00 04:00 -
TBMS 04:04 04:04 -
CMP 04:07 04:07 -
PV 04:10 04:11 -
TLM 04:13 04:14 -
MN 04:15 04:16 -
PZA 04:18 04:19 -
STM 04:21 04:23 -
GDY 04:24 04:26 -
SP 04:27 04:29 -
MBM 04:30 04:32 -
MKK 04:32 04:35 -
NBK 04:34 04:37 -
MSC 04:37 04:40 -
MS 04:40 04:44 -
MPK 04:43 04:47 -
MSF 04:46 04:50 -
MSB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 4:56