68016 Live Train Running Status | 68016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tata-kgp-local-68016 for 25 July.
Currently tata-kgp-local-68016 has Reached Destination (KGP) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 04:20 04:20 -
ASB 04:37 04:38 -
RHE 04:42 04:57 -
GUD 04:50 05:03 -
GTS 05:00 05:15 -
DVM 05:11 05:25 -
KKPR 05:20 05:34 -
CKU 05:28 05:43 -
KNM 05:35 05:50 -
GII 05:42 05:56 -
KATB 05:50 06:04 -
JGM 05:57 06:10 -
BNB 06:05 06:18 -
SUA 06:11 06:23 -
KSO 06:18 06:29 -
KKQ 06:25 06:36 -
KGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 7:07