68012 Live Train Running Status | 68012 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tata-kgp-local-68012 for 28 July.
Currently tata-kgp-local-68012 is Running and Departed from GTS station (17 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 03:15 03:15 -
ASB 03:33 03:34 -
RHE 03:38 03:56 -
GUD 03:46 04:03 -
GTS 03:56 04:13 -
DVM 04:07 04:22 -
KKPR 04:16 04:31 -
CKU 04:25 04:39 -
KNM 04:32 04:46 -
GII 04:39 04:52 -
KATB 04:47 05:00 -
JGM 04:54 05:07 -
BNB 05:02 05:15 -
SUA 05:08 05:21 -
KSO 05:16 05:28 -
KKQ 05:23 05:35 -
NPTY 05:28 05:40 -
KGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 4:20