12814 Live Train Running Status | 12814 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tata-hwh-steel-express-12814 for 26 July.
Currently tata-hwh-steel-express-12814 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 06:15 06:15 -
RHE 06:35 06:49 -
GTS 06:50 07:04 -
CKU 07:11 07:26 -
JGM 07:32 07:47 -
SUA 07:45 08:00 -
KGP 08:18 08:22 -
SRC 09:44 09:57 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:26