68056 Live Train Running Status | 68056 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tata-asn-local-68056 for 28 July.
Currently tata-asn-local-68056 is Running and Departed from BBM station (13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 08:45 08:45 -
ADTP 08:52 08:54 -
GMH 09:01 09:04 -
BIRP 09:11 09:15 -
KND 09:20 09:25 -
KZU 09:26 09:27 -
MIK 09:33 09:33 -
CNI 09:50 09:57 -
NIM 09:57 10:06 -
BRMD 10:04 10:13 -
BBM 10:10 10:23 -
URMA 10:18 10:30 -
KTD 10:25 10:37 -
TAO 10:32 10:43 -
PRR 11:10 11:19 -
CHRA 11:16 11:25 -
KSU 11:21 11:29 -
BGA 11:28 11:36 -
ANR 11:38 11:45 -
GRB 11:48 11:55 -
ADRA 12:15 12:15 -
JOC 12:22 12:22 -
BERO 12:28 12:28 -
RKI 12:36 12:36 -
MDF 12:41 12:41 -
MDKD 12:48 12:48 -
DMA 12:55 12:55 -
BURN 13:03 13:03 -
ASN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:24