58032 Live Train Running Status | 58032 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of tata---cku-passenger-58032 for 25 July.
Currently tata---cku-passenger-58032 is Not Started from TATA (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TATA 11:15 11:15 -
GVDP 11:30 11:30 -
ASB 11:38 11:38 -
RHE 11:44 11:44 -
GUD 11:52 11:52 -
GTS 12:02 12:02 -
DVM 12:14 12:14 -
KKPR 12:23 12:23 -
CKU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:21