12279 Live Train Running Status | 12279 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of taj-express-12279 for 26 July.
Currently taj-express-12279 is Not Started from JHS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JHS 15:20 15:20 -
DAA 15:42 15:42 -
DBA 16:06 16:06 -
GWL 16:50 16:50 4
MRA 17:17 17:17 -
DHO 17:55 17:55 -
AGC 18:55 18:55 3
RKM 19:05 19:05 -
MTJ 19:46 19:46 2
FDB 21:31 21:31 -
NZM Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given