50106 Train Running Status | 50106 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of swv-diva-pass-50106 for 28 July.
Currently swv-diva-pass-50106 is Running and Departed from ANO station (1 hr 53 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SWV 08:30 08:30 -
ZARP 08:42 09:52 -
KUDL 08:54 10:04 -
SNDD 09:05 10:16 -
KKW 09:25 10:41 -
NAN 09:42 10:59 -
VBW 10:01 11:17 -
RAJP 10:22 11:38 -
SUAL 10:34 11:50 -
VID 10:41 12:00 -
VRLI 10:49 12:08 -
ADVI 11:00 12:22 -
NIV 11:19 12:41 -
RN 12:25 13:08 -
BOKE 12:37 13:17 -
UKC 12:52 13:52 -
SGR 13:09 14:08 -
AVRD 13:32 14:24 -
SVX 13:45 14:39 -
KMAH 13:58 14:56 -
CHI 14:15 16:05 -
ANO 14:35 16:28 -
KHED 14:51 16:41 -
DWV 15:11 16:55 -
VINH 15:22 17:00 -
KFD 15:33 17:04 -
SAPE 15:45 17:16 -
VEER 15:55 17:21 -
GNO 16:06 17:32 -
MNI 16:18 17:36 -
INP 16:27 17:45 -
KOL 16:52 18:05 -
ROHA 17:15 18:23 -
NIDI 17:20 18:28 -
NGTN 17:35 18:43 -
KASU 17:48 18:56 -
PEN 18:05 19:11 -
HMRR 18:13 19:19 -
JITE 18:25 19:31 -
APTA 18:35 19:41 -
RSYI 18:40 19:46 -
SMNE 18:47 19:53 -
PNVL 19:05 20:06 -
KLMG 19:13 20:14 -
NVRD 19:16 20:17 -
TPND 19:20 20:19 -
NIIJ 19:30 20:27 -
DTVL 19:35 20:32 -
DIVA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:32